Sept. 3, 2010 - Enos Yeager Invitational

banner

Enos Yeager Invitational @ Chambersburg - September 3, 2010

Boys Results

Top 10 Finishers
 Place  Name  School  Time
 1  Kyle Phillips  Waynesboro  12:47.9
 2  Dan Patti  Chambersburg  12:52
 3  Vinny Todaro  Big Spring  13:00
 4  Nick Rotz  Chambersburg  13:02
 5  Tim Monko  Northern   13:10
 6  Adam Harriger  Chambersburg  13:15
 7  Danny Klink  Chambersburg  13:21
 8  Zack Coleman  Chambersburg  13:34
 9  Joe Todaro  Big Spring  13:38
 10  Reggie Oberton  Carlisle  13:42

 
Carlisle Finishers
 Place  Name    Time
 14  Corbin Padgett    13:49
 15  JJ Lloyd    13:58
 26  Sam DeAngelo    14:34
 33  Reed Mann    14:57
 34  Robby Hume    15:00
 37  Derrick Nace    15:08
 38  Kyle Kreamer    15:09
 39  Zach Dawson    15:10
 40  Trevor Beierschmitt    15:11
 42  James Dennison    15:12
 43  Jon Carroll    15:13
 46  Sean Collins    15:17
 47  Mikey Dennison    15:18
 58  Ian Helis    16:04
 67  William Hinthorn    16:31
 68  Luke Bateman    16:33
 75  Andrew Thompson    16:49
 76  Tommy Mohn    16:52
 79  Turner Blashford    16:55
 86  William Hume    17:17
 87  Jesse Herold    17:20
 89  Daniel Lauritzen    17:24
 92  Chris Fowler    17:39
 93  Ian Baird    17:45
 94  Cody Ocker    17:46
 98  Zach Singer    17:58
 99  John Mangan    18:09
 100  Patrick Myer    18:10
 101  Pete Hoy    18:11
 107  Griffin Mann  18:33
 108  Daniel Yang    18:34
 109  Cody Kubica    18:34
 111  Matthew Swartz    18:58
 120  Bennett Metzger    20:20
 121  Patrick Kennaly    20:28
 122  Trent George    20:47
 130  Samuel Hargrove    33:03

Girls Results

Top 10 Finishers
 Place  Name  School  Time
 1  Nikki Garns  Greencastle  15:50.6
 2  McKenzie Doyle  Chambersburg  16:01
 3  Bekah Elbel  Chambersburg  16:22
 4  Natalie Holder  Chambersburg  16:24
 5  Alex Orr  Chambersburg  16:36
 6  Mary Ward  Greencastle  16:37
 7  Madison Bierley  Carlisle  16:40
 8  Becky Hoy  Carlisle  16:41
 9  Taryn Weaver  Northern  16:42
 10  Olivia Willoughby  Carlisle  16:42

Carlisle Finishers
 Place  Name    Time
 11  McCall Ledgett    16:48
 38  Autumn Salvetti    18:53
 45  Emily Skovira    19:26
 46  Sarah Bybee    19:27
 48  Krista Wyrick    19:38
 54  Kathleen McPhillips    20:05
 55  Sarah Mogill    20:07
 58  Ayn Charfauros    20:19
 61  Melissa Blackledge    20:28
 64  Allison Tillman    20:42
 65  Glenna Visco    20:55
 69  Catherine Bloom    21:10



Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.