Oct. 2, 2012 - Carlisle-Lower Dauphin Dual Meet

banner

Carlisle-Lower Dauphin Dual Meet @ Carlisle - October 2, 2012

Boys Team Results
 Carlisle  21  Lower Dauphin  36  L

Boys Results

Top 10 Finishers
 Place  Name  School  Time
 1  Jeff Groh  Lower Dauphin  15:59
 2  Cole Nissley  Lower Dauphin  16:09
 3  Zach Brehm  Carlisle  16:28
 4  Corbin Padgett  Carlisle  16:34
 5  Josh Santisanio  Lower Dauphin  16:54
 6  Sean Weidner  Lower Dauphin  17:13
 7  Tim Shea  Lower Dauphin  17:16
 8  Sean Collins  Carlisle  17:18
 9  Mikey Dennison  Carlisle  17:28
 10  Jack Mulligan  Lower Dauphin  17:33

Carlisle Finishers
 Place  Name    Time
 12  Joe DeAngelo    17:48
 13  Jon Carroll    17:51
 14  Matt Wisner    17:52.27
 15  Will Hinthorn    17:52.62
 18  Sam DeAngelo    18:22
 19  Jarrett Cavanagh    18:28
 20  Ben Hietsch    18:30
 22  Turner Blashford    18:47
 23  Patrick Myers    18:49
 24  Jose Aguilar    18:54
 26  Drew Amsley    19:13
 29  John Waters    19:28
 30  Collin Peck    19:34
 31  Matt Fuller    19:34
 32  Cody Ocker    19:38
 33  Sebastian Strobel    19:40
 34  Pete Hoy    20:17
 35  Trent George    20:30
 36  Andrew Thompson    20:34
 37  Tyler Chandler    20:45
 38  Alex Brewbaker    20:53
 40  Anton Jurinovic    21:06
 41  John Heffernan    21:14
 42  Dan Madio    21:18
 44  John Olnes    21:26
 45  Conor Bremer    21:57
 46  Dan Munck    22:19
 47  Michael Reed    22:21
 48  Trevor McMaster    22:22
 49  Matt Woodford    22:55
 50  Justin McFadden    23:33
 51  Alan Hanks    23:37
 52  Dan Yang    24:18
 53  Patrick Kennaly    24:25
 55  Robert Martin    27:21


Girls Team Results
 Carlisle  22  Lower Dauphin  42  W

Girls Results

Top 10 Finishers
 Place  Name  School  Time
 1  DeeDee Shea  Lower Dauphin  19:00
 2  McCall Ledgett  Carlisle  19:40
 3  Caitlyn Padgett  Carlisle  19:54
 4  Maddie Kole  Carlisle  20:19
 5  Ella Breidenstine  Lower Dauphin  20:31
 6  Hailey West  Carlisle  20:48
 7  Maddie Shultes  Carlisle  20:50
 8  Autumn Salvetti  Carlisle  21:02
 9  Cami Chirico  Carlisle  21:11
 10  Leanza Lopez  Carlisle  21:13

Carlisle Finishers
 Place  Name    Time
 11  Kelly King    21:31
 14  Emily Skovira    22:03
 16  Anja Prandtner    22:47
 17  Emily Vannoy    23:19
 19  Krista Wyrick    23:33
 21  Zoey Brough    25:08
 22  Maggie Brehm    25:25
 23  Allison Aguilar    25:40
 25  Bre Clippinger    27:01.09
 26  Mackenzie Moran    27:01.72
 27  Jenna Suchyta    32:17





Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.