Sept. 4, 2012 - Carlisle-State College-CD East Tri Meet

banner

Carlisle-State College-CD East Tri Meet @ CD East - September 4, 2012

Boys Team Results
 Carlisle  15  CD East  55  W
 Carlisle  20  State College  39  W

Boys Results

Top 10 Finishers
 Place  Name  School  Time
 1  Zach Brehm  Carlisle  18:26
 2  Corbin Padgett  Carlisle  18:36
 3  Alex Curtze  State College  18:48
 4  Sean Collins  Carlisle  18:56
 5  Sam DeAngelo  Carlisle  19:03
 6  Chase Davic  State College  19:08
 7  Eric Heatwole  State College  19:15
 8  Joe DeAngelo  Carlisle  19:36
 9  Jon Carroll  Carlisle  19:53
 10  Matt Wisner  Carlisle  19:53

Carlisle Finishers
 Place  Name    Time
 14  Jarrett Cavanagh    20:16
 15  Turner Blashford    20:48
 16  Will Hinthorn    20:48
 17  Noah Chirico    20:48
 18  Cody Ocker    20:49
 26  Drew Amsley    21:35
 27  Patrick Myers    21:37
 28  Jose Aguilar    21:39
 29  Dan Lauritzen    21:41
 30  Ben Hietsch    21:41
 32  Matt Fuller    21:47
 40  John Mangan    22:38
 42  Andrew Thompson    22:49
 44  Pete Hoy    22:58
 45  Johnny Waters    23:02
 51  Sebastian Strobel    23:22
 52  Jon Olnes    23:22
 58  Collin Peck    23:40
 59  John Heffernan    23:41
 61  Trent George    23:49
 63  Daniel Madio    24:11
 64  Trevor McMaster    24:17
 65  Alex Brewbaker    24:19
 72  Justin McFadden    24:40
 73  Dan Yang    24:58
 77  Michael Reed    26:19
 78  David Holland    26:37
 80  Patrick Kennaly    27:00
 81  Matthew Woodford    27:02
 83  Daniel Munck    27:17
 84  Zach Singer    27:51
 86  Graham Thibodeux    29:58
 87  Alan Hanks    30:08
 94  Robert Martin    38:13


Girls Team Results
 Carlisle  15  CD East  55  W
 Carlisle  15  State College  55  W

Girls Results

Top 10 Finishers
 Place  Name  School  Time
 1  McCall Ledgett  Carlisle  22:29
 2  Caitlyn Padgett  Carlisle  22:30
 3  Maddie Kole  Carlisle  22:32
 4  Emma Bateman  Carlisle  22:33
 5  Maddie Shulties  Carlisle  22:34
 6  Hailey West  Carlisle  23:04
 7  Autumn Salvetti  Carlisle  23:08
 8  Kelly King  Carlisle  23:14
 9  Sarah Almarzooqi  State College  23:19
 10  Jael Goldfine  State College  23:23

Carlisle Finishers
 Place  Name    Time
 11  Cami Chirico    23:39
 12  Emily Skovira    23:40
 13  Leanza Lopez    23:58
 16  Krista Wyrick    25:02
 31  Anja Prandtner    26:48
 34  Zoey Brough    27:08
 35  Mackenzie Moran    27:12
 38  Emily Vannoy    27:28
 40  Maggie Brehm    27:29
 54  Allison Aguilar    29:12



Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.