Top Ten

 Girls Top Ten List
 Rank  200 Free  Time  Rank  200 IM  Time  Rank  50 Free  Time
 1.  H. Steinour  1:55.43  1.  H. Steinour  2:14.04  1.  J. Williams  24.33
 2.  M. Tate  1:56.80  2.  J. Line  2:17.95  2.  B. Stum  24.47
 3.  G. Lippert  1:59.80  3.  J. Williams  2:18.14  3.  L. Snyder  24.73
 4.  B. Stum  2:01.22  4.  A. Krebs  2:18.64  4.  G. Lippert  25.01
 5.  J. Williams  2:01.42  5.  B. Stum  2:19.03  5.  N. Harbold  25.20
 6.  J. Line  2:02.49  6.  M. Breschi  2:19.48  6.  K. Feger  25.24
 7.  L. Snyder  2:03.55  7.  M. Tate  2:19.50  7.  M. Young  25.30
 8.  P. McCamman  2:03.86  8.  K. Kornish  2:20.30  8.  H. Steinour  25.35
 9.  K. Feger  2:04.76  9.  H. Gish  2:21.54  9.  J. Line  25.46
 10.  Kel Strahosky  2:05.49  10.  A. Adams  2:21.75  10.  E. Young  25.49
 Rank  Diving  Score  Rank  100 Fly  Time  Rank  100 Free  Time
 1.  L. McIlhenny  306.05  1.  H. Steinour  57.91  1.  J. Williams  53.13
 2.  M. Norris  242.35  2.  K. Kornish  1:02.38  2.  B. Stum  53.83
 3.  S. Cogan  240.05  3.  M. Willmann  1:02.65  3.  G. Lippert  54.01
 4.  A. Martin  235.05  4.  A. Adams  1:02.83  4.  L. Snyder  54.07
 5.  N. Lopez  215.00  5.  S. Wilson  1:03.19  5.  M. Tate  54.22
 6.  J. Braught  207.80  6.  C. Gobin  1:03.23  6.  H. Steinour  54.69
 7.  L. Kranz  204.55  7.  M. Byers  1:03.50  7.  J. Line  55.66
 8.  O. Willoughby  199.90  8.  B. Stum  1:03.87  8.  Ka Strahosky  55.88
 9.  M. McQuaig  197.25  9.  S. Young  1:04.50  9.  P. McCamman  56.11
 10.  J. Lovejoy  190.10  10.  A. Carlucci  1:05.42  10.  S. Young  56.16
 Rank  500 Free  Time  Rank  100 Back  Time  Rank  100 Breast  Time
 1.  H. Steinour  5:03.69  1.  M. Young  1:02.11  1.  A. Krebs  1:07.67
 2.  M. Tate  5:24.57  2.  J. Williams  1:02.18  2.  M. Breschi  1:09.96
 3.  B. Stum  5:27.99  3.  A. Breschi  1:03.30  3.  J. Petersen  1:11.30
 4.  J. Williams  5:28.73  4.  S. Wilson  1:04.21  4.  E. Young  1:11.52
 5.  P. McCamman  5:30.73  5.  H. Gish  1:04.34  5.  M. Lebo  1:11.62
 6.  Kel Strahosky  5:33.18  6.  E. Fecko  1:04.99  6.  C. Harbold  1:11.81
 7.  S. Thomas  5:35.27  7.  A. Smith  1:05.01  7.  E. Tate  1:11.92
 8.  L. Hurley  5:38.90  8.  J. Line  1:05.02  8.  M. Kraft  1:12.09
 9.  C. Brennan  5:38.90  9.  A. Carlucci  1:05.05  9.  S. Palmer  1:13.52
 10.  D. Rosenberry  5:41.33  10.  K. Paparone  1:05.29  10.  A. Albright  1:13.65

***NAMES IN BOLD ARE NAMES ADDED TO THE TOP 10 THIS SEASON 2016-2017***



 Boys Top Ten List
 Rank  200 Free  Time  Rank  200 IM  Time  Rank  50 Free  Time
 1.  H. Comeau  1:40.92  1.  J. Kornish  1:54.86  1.  D. Chenot  20.86
 2.  N. Tarrant  1:45.00  2.  T. Bixler  1:57.35  2.  D. Gray  21.33
 3.  A. Karper  1:47.86  3.  D. Chenot  2:00.67  3.  I. Bell  21.55
 4.  D. Chenot  1:48.91  4.  J. Line  2:00.71  4.  C. Harlin  22.09
 5.  J. Kornish  1:49.66  5.  N. Tarrant  2:06.58  5.  H. Comeau  22.11
 6.  E. Christiansen  1:49.89  T-6.  D. Griffith  2:09.17  6.  J. Kornish  22.13
 7.  T. Bixler  1:50.12  T-6.  C. Berg  2:09.17  7.  A. Osborn  22.26
 8.  Caleb Padgett  1:50.67  8.  R. Frey  2:10.15  8.  J. Line  22.37
 9.  A. Osborn  1:51.09  9.  A. Osborn  2:10.45  9.  C. Robinson  22.49
 10.  A. Maisano  1:51.33  10.  E. Wentzel  2:10.74  10.  N. Tarrant  22.62
 Rank  Diving  Score  Rank  100 Fly  Time  Rank  100 Free  Time
 1.  E. Spessard  301.10  1.  D. Chenot  51.00  1.  D. Chenot  45.97
 2.  K. Sauers  272.45  2.  H. Comeau  53.23  2.  H. Comeau  46.40
 3.  G. Braught  244.05  3.  E. Wentzel  53.24  3.  I. Bell  47.40
 4.  C. Mapes  234.05  4.  J. Kornish  54.54  4.  J. Albright  48.09
 5.  A. Bechtel  232.60  5.  C. Harlin  55.28  5.  J. Kornish  48.15
 6.  D. Hess  225.50  6.  N. Tarrant  55.58  6.  D. Gray  48.33
 7.  G. Blacksmith  225.05  7.  H. Davidson  55.94  7.  N. Tarrant  48.63
 8.  M. Brousse  212.10  8.  S. Griffith  56.69  8.  A. Osborn  49.16
 9.  B. Shenk  207.20  9.  A. Poolman  56.71  9.  C. Robison  49.50
 10.  J. Long  202.00  10.  T. Bixler  56.79  10.  M. Mangan  50.18
 Rank  500 Free  Time  Rank  100 Back  Time  Rank  100 Breast  Time
 1.  T. Bixler  4:45.35  1.  J. Kornish  52.94  1.  M. Mangan  1:01.72
 2.  J. Kornish  4:57.56  2.  J. Albright  53.98  2.  C. Berg  1:02.12
 3.  H. Comeau  4:58.90  3.  A. Karper  54.23  3.  D. Madio  1:02.39
 4.  N. Tarrant  5:03.02  4.  K. Baer  55.10  4.  T. Bixler  1:02.86
 5.  Caleb Padgett  5:06.28  5.  E. McMullin  55.25  5.  D. Chenot  1:03.21
 6.  R. Tempel  5:06.96  6.  J. Line  56.16  6.  M. Ahadi  1:03.63
 7.  J. Stafford  5:08.11  7.  T. Bixler  56.29  7.  S. Earwood  1:04.73
 8.  B. Griffith  5:08.57  8.  D. Chenot  56.92  8.  J. Kornish  1:05.20
 9.  A. Karper  5:09.44  9.  P. Roberts  57.60  9.  J. Wood  1:05.29
 10.  R. Myers  5:11.63  10.  I. Albright  58.50  10.  Z. Sheller  1:05.36

***NAMES IN BOLD ARE NAMES ADDED TO THE TOP 10 THIS SEASON 2016-2017***

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.