Sept. 14, 2010 - Carlisle-Central Dauphin-CD East Tri Meet

banner

Carlisle-Central Dauphin-CD East Tri Meet @ Carlisle - September 14, 2010

Boys Results

Top 10 Finishers
 Place  Name  School  Time
 1  Ed Schrom  Central Dauphin  16:47
 2  Kyle Klaboe  CD East  16:54
 3  Reggie Oberton  Carlisle  17:31
 4  Corbin Padgett  Carlisle  17:33
 5  Garrett Schock  Central Dauphin  17:52
 6  James Wood  Central Dauphin  17:55
 7  Michael Azzato  Central Dauphin  17:56
 8  JJ Lloyd  Carlisle  17:57
 9  Alex Pankiw  Central Dauphin  18:10
 10  Tyler Fry  CD East  18:26

Carlisle Finishers
 Place  Name    Time
 11  Zach Dawson    18:30
 12  Sam DeAngelo    18:34
 13  Robby Hume    18:38
 15  Kyle Kreamer    18:44
 16  Trevor Beierschmitt    18:50
 18  Reed Mann    18:56
 19  Derrick Nace    19:06
 21  Jamey Dennison    19:12
 24  Mikey Dennison    19:30
 27  Sean Collins    19:45
 29  Jon Carroll    19:59
 30  Ian Helis    20:09
 33  William Hinthorn    20:26
 35  Turner Blashford    20:49
 36  William Hume    20:51
 37  Luke Bateman    21:04
 39  Chris Fowler    21:10
 43  Jesse Herold    21:25
 45  Cody Ocker    21:29
 46  John Mangan    21:49
 48  Daniel Lauritzen    21:54
 49  Nick Manning    22:00
 51  Patrick Myers    22:32
 52  Pete Hoy    22:32
 53  Sebastian Strobel    22:36
 55  Ian Baird    22:58
 57  Cody Kubica    23:30
 58  Griffin Mann    23:50
 59  Matt Swartz    23:50
 60  Dan Yang    23:54
 61  Andrew Thompson    24:33
 62  Bennett Metzger    24:45
 64  Patrick Kennaly    25:23
 65  Dan Munck    25:48
 66  Zach Singer    26:24
 68  Sam Hargrove    35:45

Girls Results

Top 10 Finishers
 Place  Name  School  Time
 1  Gabrielle Rekully  Central Dauphin  21:12
 2  April Schlusser  Carlisle  21:26
 3  McCall Ledgett  Carlisle  21:29
 4  Becky Hoy  Carlisle  21:30
 5  Madison Bierley  Carlisle  21:30
 6  Olivia Willoughby  Carlisle  21:48
 7  Samantha Wood  Central Dauphin  22:04
 8  Caitlin Pysher  CD East  22:23
 9  Autumn Salvetti  Carlisle  22:43
 10  Haley Burkholder  Central Dauphin  23:40

Carlisle Finishers
 Place  Name    Time
 11  Krista Wyrick    23:49
 15  Katie Snyder    24:04
 16  Emily Skovira    24:06
 17  Brooke Clippinger    24:25
 21  Melissa Blackledge    24:38
 22  Hailey Shughart    25:05
 23  Sarah Mogill    25:11
 24  Glenna Visco    25:22
 27  Ayn Charfauros    25:56
 29  Tori Gardner    26:04
 30  Jess Pope    26:54
 31  Allison Tolman    26:55
 35  Catherine Bloom    27:24


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.