Sept. 28, 2010 - Carlisle-Chambersburg-Cedar Cliff Tri Meet

banner

Carlisle-Chambersburg-Cedar Cliff Tri Meet @ Carlisle - September 28, 2010

Boys Results

Top 10 Finishers
 Place  Name  School  Time
 1  Dan Patti  Chambersburg  17:05
 2  Nick Rotz  Chambersburg  17:21
 3  Corbin Padgett  Carlisle  17:23
 4  Matt Boyer  Cedar Cliff  17:33
 5  Danny Klink  Chambersburg  17:41
 6  Justin Shelly  Cedar Cliff  17:43
 7  Adam Harringer  Chambersburg  17:50
 8  Zach Coleman  Chambersburg  17:57
 9  Mitch Maier  Chambersburg  18:11
 10  Nathan Repetz  Cedar Cliff  18:11

Carlisle Finishers
 Place  Name    Time
 13  Zach Dawson    18:28
 17  Sam DeAngelo    18:46
 18  JJ Lloyd    18:47
 19  Jon Carroll    18:49
 21  Robby Hume    19:09
 23  Reed Mann    19:22
 25  Jamie Dennison    19:37
 26  Kyle Kreamer    19:46
 27  Mikey Dennison    19:56
 28  Ian Helis    20:02
 29  Sean Collins    20:09
 30  William Hinthorn    20:15
 31  Nick Manning    20:16
 34  William Hume    20:36
 35  Cody Ocker    20:38
 37  Derrick Nace    20:59
 39  Chris Fowler    21:06
 40  Trevor Beierschmitt    21:13
 42  Turner Blashford    21:21
 43  Tommy Mohan    21:26
 45  Luke Bateman    21:34
 48  John Mangan    21:48
 51  Andrew Thompson    21:57
 52  Jesse Herold    21:58
 54  Patrick Myers    22:00
 55  Pete Hoy    22:21
 56  Sebastian Strobel    22:28
 57  Cody Kubica    22:29
 59  Daniel Lauritzen    22:33
 60  Trevor Steinour    22:34
 61  Daniel Yang    22:38
 65  Griffin Mann    24:37
 66  Bennett Metzger    24:43
 67  Matt Swartz    24:45
 68  Evan Parr    24:51
 69  Daniel Munck    24:51
 70  Trent George    25:13
 73  Patrick Kennaly    26:20
 75  Sam Hargrove    40:32

Girls Results

Top 10 Finishers
 Place  Name  School  Time
 1  McKenzie Doyle  Chambersburg  20:47
 2  Natalie Holder  Chambersburg  20:51
 3  Becky Hoy  Carlisle  20:54
 4  Courtney Group  Chambersburg  21:01
 5  Alex Orr  Chambersburg  21:02
 6  Deija McBeth  Chambersburg  21:04
 7  Maddie Bierley  Carlisle  21:22
 8  McCall Ledgett  Carlisle  21:26
 9  April Schlusser  Carlisle  21:36
 10  Olivia Willoughby  Carlisle  21:43

Carlisle Finishers
 Place  Name    Time
 18  Autumn Salvetti    23:04
 25  Emily Skovira    23:53
 26  Krista Wyrick    23:55
 28  Sarah Bybee    24:11
 29  Melissa Blackledge    24:32
 31  Katie Snyder    24:55
 34  Brooke Clippinger    25:21
 38  Tori Gardner    26:25
 39  Glenna Visco    26:26
 40  AJ Charfauros    26:28
 41  Kathleen McPhillips    26:42
 42  Catherine Bloom    26:56
 43  Sarah Mogill    27:05
 47  Jessica Pope    28:40

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.