Sept. 25, 2012 - Carlisle-Central Dauphin Dual Meet

banner

Carlisle-Central Dauphin Dual Meet @ Central Dauphin - September 25, 2012

Boys Team Results
 Carlisle  47  Central Dauphin  19  L


Boys Results

Top 10 Finishers
 Place  Name  School  Time
 1  James Wood  Central Dauphin  17:03
 2  Corbin Padgett  Carlisle  17:15
 3  Eric Deignan  Central Dauphin  17:15
 4  Mitch Coakley  Central Dauphin  17:21
 5  Eric Simons  Central Dauphin  17:35
 6  Alex Pankiw  Central Dauphin  17:50
 7  Ben Wilson  Central Dauphin  17:50
 8  Zac Patton  Central Dauphin  17:51
 9  Sean Collins  Carlisle  17:59
 10  Alex Nally  Central Dauphin  18:04

Carlisle Finishers
 Place  Name    Time
 11  Mikey Dennison    18:09
 12  Joe DeAngelo    18:15
 13  Will Hinthorn    18:38
 14  Sam DeAngelo    18:44
 15  Jon Carroll    18:46
 16  Matt Wisner    19:07
 18  Jarrett Cavanagh    19:36
 19  Patrick Myers    19:37
 20  Cody Ocker    19:49
 21  Collin Peck    19:50
 23  Ben Hietsch    19:58
 25  Jose Aguilar    20:05
 26  Matt Fuller    20:05
 27  Drew Amsley    20:11
 30  Turner Blashford    20:14
 31  John Waters    20:19
 33  Luke Bateman    20:28
 38  Sebastian Strobel    20:47
 40  Anton Jurinovic    21:10
 41  Daniel Lauritzen    21:11
 45  Trent George    21:42
 46  Andrew Thompson    21:46
 47  Pete Hoy    22:03
 49  Conor Bremer    22:18
 50  Daniel Munck    22:19
 51  John Heffernan    22:21
 52  Dan Madio    22:25
 56  Trevor McMaster    23:12
 57  Michael Reed    23:25
 58  Daniel Yang    23:25
 59  Matt Woodford    23:46
 62  Patrick Kennaly    24:11
 64  Justin McFadden    24:45
 65  Alan Hanks    25:50
 66  Graham Thibodeux    25:51


Girls Team Results
 Carlisle  15  Central Dauphin  52  W

Girls Results

Top 10 Finishers
 Place  Name  School  Time
 1  McCall Ledgett  Carlisle  21:23
 2  Caitlyn Padgett  Carlisle  21:33
 3  Maddie Kole  Carlisle  21:49
 4  Maddie Shultes  Carlisle  22:14
 5  Hailey West  Carlisle  22:18
 6  Zuzka Durcova  Central Dauphin  22:29
 7  Autumn Salvetti  Carlisle  22:36
 8  Kelly King  Carlisle  22:45
 9  Emily Skovira  Carlisle  22:51
 10  Leanza Lopez  Carlisle  22:53

Carlisle Finishers
 Place  Name    Time
 11  Cami Chirico    22:56
 14  Anja Prandtner    23:44
 17  Emily Vannoy    24:22
 20  Zoey Brough    25:23
 25  Allison Aguilar    26:38
 33  Jenna Suchyta    35:40






Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.