Top Ten

 Girls Top Ten List
 Rank  200 Free  Time  Rank  200 IM  Time  Rank  50 Free  Time
 1.  H. Steinour  1:55.43  1.  H. Steinour  2:14.04  1.  J. Williams  24.33
 2.  M. Tate  1:56.80  2.  J. Line  2:17.95  2.  B. Stum  24.47
 3.  G. Lippert  1:59.80  3.  J. Williams  2:18.14  3.  L. Snyder  24.73
 4.  B. Stum  2:01.22  4.  A. Krebs  2:18.64  4.  G. Lippert  25.01
 5.  J. Williams  2:01.42  5.  B. Stum  2:19.03  5.  S. Young  25.17
 6.  L. Musser  2:01.52  6.  M. Breschi  2:19.48  6.  N. Harbold  25.20
 7.  J. Line  2:02.49  7.  M. Tate  2:19.50  7.  K. Feger  25.24
 8.  L. Snyder  2:03.55  8.  S. Young  2:19.98  8.  M. Young  25.30
 9.  P. McCamman  2:03.86  9.  K. Kornish  2:20.30  9.  H. Steinour  25.35
 10.  K. Feger  2:04.76  10.  H. Gish  2:21.54  10.  J. Line  25.46
 Rank  Diving  Score  Rank  100 Fly  Time  Rank  100 Free  Time
 1.  L. McIlhenny  306.05  1.  H. Steinour  57.91  1.  J. Williams  53.13
 2.  M. Norris  242.35  2.  K. Kornish  1:02.38  2.  B. Stum  53.83
 3.  S. Cogan  240.05  3.  M. Willmann  1:02.65  3.  G. Lippert  54.01
 4.  A. Martin  235.05  4.  A. Adams  1:02.83  4.  L. Snyder  54.07
 5.  N. Lopez  215.00  5.  S. Wilson  1:03.19  5.  M. Tate  54.22
 6.  J. Braught  207.80  6.  S. Young  1:03.20  6.  H. Steinour  54.69
 7.  L. Kranz  204.55  7.  C. Gobin  1:03.23  7.  S. Young  55.08
 8.  O. Willoughby  199.90  8.  M. Byers  1:03.50  8.  J. Line  55.66
 9.  M. McQuaig  197.25  9.  B. Stum  1:03.87  9.  Ka Strahosky  55.88
 10.  J. Lovejoy  190.10  10.  A. Carlucci  1:05.42  10.  P. McCamman  56.11
 Rank  500 Free  Time  Rank  100 Back  Time  Rank  100 Breast  Time
 1.  H. Steinour  5:03.69  1.  M. Young  1:02.11  1.  A. Krebs  1:07.67
 2.  M. Tate  5:24.57  2.  J. Williams  1:02.18  2.  M. Breschi  1:09.96
 3.  B. Stum  5:27.99  3.  A. Breschi  1:03.30  3.  J. Petersen  1:11.30
 4.  J. Williams  5:28.73  4.  S. Wilson  1:04.21  4.  E. Young  1:11.52
 5.  P. McCamman  5:30.73  5.  H. Gish  1:04.34  T-5.  M. Lebo  1:11.62
 6.  Kel Strahosky  5:33.18  6.  E. Fecko  1:04.99  T-5.  A. Messina  1:11.62
 7.  S. Thomas  5:35.27  7.  A. Smith  1:05.01  7.  C. Harbold  1:11.81
 8.  L. Hurley  5:38.90  8.  J. Line  1:05.02  8.  E. Tate  1:11.92
 9.  C. Brennan  5:38.90  9.  A. Carlucci  1:05.05  9.  M. Kraft  1:12.09
 10.  D. Rosenberry  5:41.33  10.  K. Paparone  1:05.29  10.  S. Palmer  1:13.52

***NAMES IN BOLD ARE NAMES ADDED TO THE TOP 10 THIS SEASON 2018-2019***



 Boys Top Ten List
 Rank  200 Free  Time  Rank  200 IM  Time  Rank  50 Free  Time
 1.  H. Comeau  1:40.92  1.  J. Kornish  1:54.86  1.  D. Chenot  20.86
 2.  N. Tarrant  1:45.00  2.  T. Bixler  1:57.35  2.  I. Bell  21.07
 3.  A. Karper  1:47.86  3.  D. Chenot  2:00.67  3.  D. Gray  21.33
 4.  D. Chenot  1:48.91  4.  J. Line  2:00.71  4.  C. Harlin  22.09
 5.  Caleb Padgett  1:49.07  5.  N. Tarrant  2:06.58  5.  H. Comeau  22.11
 6.  J. Kornish  1:49.66  6.  I. Bell  2:08.27  6.  J. Kornish  22.13
 7.  E. Christiansen  1:49.89  T-7.  D. Griffith  2:09.17  7.  A. Osborn  22.26
 8.  T. Bixler  1:50.12  T-7.  C. Berg  2:09.17  8.  J. Line  22.37
 9.  A. Osborn  1:51.09  9.  R. Frey  2:10.15  9.  C. Robinson  22.49
 10.  A. Maisano  1:51.33  10.  Casey Padgett  2:10.31  T-10.  N. Tarrant  22.62
             T-10.  N. Chenot  22.62
 Rank  Diving  Score  Rank  100 Fly  Time  Rank  100 Free  Time
 1.  E. Spessard  301.10  1.  D. Chenot  51.00  1.  D. Chenot  45.97
 2.  K. Sauers  272.45  2.  H. Comeau  53.23  2.  H. Comeau  46.40
 3.  G. Braught  244.05  3.  E. Wentzel  53.24  3.  I. Bell  47.18
 4.  C. Mapes  234.05  4.  J. Kornish  54.54  4.  J. Albright  48.09
 5.  A. Bechtel  232.60  5.  N. Chenot  55.03  5.  J. Kornish  48.15
 6.  D. Hess  225.50  6.  C. Harlin  55.28  6.  D. Gray  48.33
 7.  G. Blacksmith  225.05  7.  N. Tarrant  55.58  7.  N. Tarrant  48.63
 8.  M. Brousse  212.10  8.  H. Davidson  55.94  8.  A. Osborn  49.16
 9.  B. Shenk  207.20  9.  I. Bell  56.57  9.  C. Robison  49.50
 10.  J. Long  202.00  10.  S. Griffith  56.69  10.  N. Chenot  50.08
 Rank  500 Free  Time  Rank  100 Back  Time  Rank  100 Breast  Time
 1.  T. Bixler  4:45.35  1.  J. Kornish  52.94  1.  M. Mangan  1:01.72
 2.  J. Kornish  4:57.56  2.  J. Albright  53.98  2.  C. Berg  1:02.12
 3.  H. Comeau  4:58.90  3.  A. Karper  54.23  3.  D. Chenot  1:02.26
 4.  Caleb Padgett  5:02.13  4.  K. Baer  55.10  4.  D. Madio  1:02.39
 5.  N. Tarrant  5:03.02  5.  E. McMullin  55.25  5.  T. Bixler  1:02.86
 6.  R. Tempel  5:06.96  6.  J. Line  56.16  6.  M. Ahadi  1:03.63
 7.  J. Stafford  5:08.11  7.  T. Bixler  56.29  7.  S. Earwood  1:04.73
 8.  B. Griffith  5:08.57  8.  D. Chenot  56.92  8.  J. Kornish  1:05.20
 9.  A. Karper  5:09.44  9.  P. Roberts  57.60  9.  J. Wood  1:05.29
 10.  R. Myers  5:11.63  10.  I. Albright  58.50  10.  Z. Sheller  1:05.36

***NAMES IN BOLD ARE NAMES ADDED TO THE TOP 10 THIS SEASON 2018-2019***